Students

 

List of confirmed student participants:

 

Austria

Technical University Vienna

Matthias Göttinger

Jakob Franz Gruber

Roman Leitner

Elias Niel

Paul Plank

Stefan Schaufler

Bosnia and Herzegovina

University of Sarajevo

Rifet Džaferagić

Muhamed Hajrulahović

Enes Karadža

Croatia

University of Zagreb

Marina Biočić

Luka Dolanjski

Grgo Dzelalija

Alenka Mikolic

Andreja Mustač

Lucija Vučić

Czech Republic

Brno Univesity of Technology

Jakub Ferencz

Czech Technical University In Prague

Arnost Muller

Finland

Aalto University

Jamie Donovan

Jori Heinonen

Pauliina Lievonen

Tuukka Mattila

Pia Niemi

Sonja Vilpas

Otto Virenius

Germany

Dresden University Of Technology

Susann Müller

Holger Ziehm

Katharina Zöphel

HafenCity University Hamburg

Iwona Białas

James Duckworth

Annette Hadler

Diego Munoz Rosales

Pablo Sánchez Gámez

Sandra Uceda Queiros

Karlsruhe Institute of Technology

Jan Püschel

Leibniz University Hannover

Dmitri Diener

Claudia Gottschalk

Phillip Sawicki

Technical University München

Roman Moie

Shayan Nikoohemat

Katharina Solchenberger

Pei Zhang

University Of Applied Sciences Dresden

Mandy Goehler

Matthias Koerner

Romy Neumann

University Of Applied Sciences Stuttgart

Mona Aichinger

Christian Werf

University of Stuttgart

Matthias Gaube

Tibor Hambel

Greece

Aristotle University of Thessaloniki

Vasiliki Kekridou

Italy

Politecnico Di Milano

Ahmed Aly

Akram Gseaa

Poland

AGH

Agnieszka Brachucy

Krzysztof Chmielnicki

Szczepan Moskała

Paulina Mól

Magdalena Szymańska

Military University of Technology

Katarzyna Brzezińska

Adam Cekała

Maciej Gruszczyński

Izabela Kaczmarek

Bartłomiej Kubik

Marta Rajewska

University of Agriculture in Kraków

Pelagia Biłka

Anna Cudzich

Barbara Czesak

Tomasz Noszczyk

Magda Pluta

Warsaw University of Technology

Emilia Fryszkowska

Marlena Galarek

Angelika Grabiec

Anna Kamińska

Natalia Kędzior

Marcin Marjasiewicz

Katarzyna Osowiec

Republic of Macedonia

Ss. Cyril and Methodius University

Aleksandra Lozanoska

Aleksandra Lukanoska

Slobodan Jovanoski

Serbia

University of Belgrade

Ognjen Antonijević

Nenad Brodic

Danilo Joksimović

Marija Obradovic

Miloš Pandžić

Djordje Vidakovic

University of Novi Sad

Maja Orihan

Dejan Popovic

Marko Simsic

Slovenia

University of Ljubljana

Jernej Nejc Dougan

Ksenija Kotar

Marko Marko

Ana Matičič

Martina Rakuša

Irena Rojko

Iztok Žuber

Spain

Universidad de Jaén  

Badreddine Agrandi

Beatriz Camino Canales

Antonio Higueras Cabrera

Iván G. López Baena

Raquel Medina Ramos

Remedios María Sánchez Quirós

Universitat Politècnica de València

David Izar de la Fuente

Maria Jose Perez Faubel

Switzerland

ETH Zürich

Durukan Azizoglu

Turkey

Istanbul Technical University

Emre Akdemir

Naz Altay

Ilker DEMIRCI

Güven Can Güç

Onur Karaca

Ferah P?rlanta Köksal

kaner levent

Ça??l Pozam

Cem Deniz Şahin

Karadeniz Technical University

Irfan Acarcan

Selami Akk?z
Ahmet Cenk Beker

Şeyma ?dman

Süleyman Mercan

Ayşenur Mercimek

Ç??DEM YILDIZ

Kocaeli University

FARUK BOZKUŞ

Yusuf Tan?ş

Zeynel Ürper

Yildiz Technical University

Veysel Alev

Ebru Demir

GÖZDE GEY?K

Hasan Lafç?

Kaşif Emre Tarakç?o?lu

Kevser Turgut

United Kingdom

Loughborough University

Till Sieberth